List of Gurudwaras
S.No.NAMEADDRESSPHONE.NO
1Baba Deep SinghChandar Lock Colony9814454371
2Baba Shri Chandji MaharajKhud Mohala,Ldh9815769410
3Bhagat RavidasHata SherJang, Ldh 
4Bhai Bura SahibMansooran9464278527
5Bhai Gurdit SinghRari Mohala,Ldh2725382
6Bhai Mahitab SinghTilak Nagar,Ldh 
7Gurduwara Baba Budha SinghDairy Complex9815029872
8Gurduwara Gurunanak DarbarAyalli kurad2801361
9Gurduwara Nanak Nam Chardi KlaDairy Farm 
10Gurduwara Singh Sabhapartap Singh Wala9872217708
11Gurdwara AlamgirAlamgir 
12Gurdwara Bhat Singh BradriSt.No:6,New Janta Nagar5025416
13Gurdwara Charan Kanwal  
14Gurdwara Chela Sahib  
15Gurdwara Chubara Sahib  
16Gurdwara Ghani Khan Nabi Khan  
17Gurdwara Guru Hargobind Sahib JiSt.No:2,Jujhar Nagar9855644339
18Gurdwara Guru Nanak DarbarNew Janta Nagar9416127096
19Gurdwara Guru Nanak Sewak SabhaLabour Colony2535942
20Gurdwara Gurusar Kaunke 
21Gurdwara Katana Sahib  
22Gurdwara KhuhisarRanjit Nagar2497806
23Gurdwara kishanpura Sidhsar bikhiRARA SAHIB 
24Gurdwara Mai BhagoSt.No:9,Partap Nagar 
25Gurdwara Mañji Sahib Patshahi Chhevin  
26Gurdwara Mata Gujri SahibSt.No:8, New Shimlapuri9416051851
27Gurdwara Patshahi Dasvin Heran 
28Gurdwara Phalahi Sahib  
29Gurdwara Raikot Raikot 
30Gurdwara SahibJanta Nagar, St.No:4 
31Gurdwara Sahib Bhai Ram SinghVishvakarma Colony9217879049
32Gurdwara Sat Sangat SahibSt.No:1,Shimlapuri9855102228
33Gurdwara Shri Guru Arjan Dev JiShimlapuri2492631
34Gurdwara Shri Hargobind SahibJujhar Nagar9464366944
35Guru SagarSahib GurudwaraMain Market,Salem Tabbri,Ldh 
36Gurudwar SahibBhma Kurad 
37GurudwaraBaba Jiwan Singh Nagar, Tajpur Road, Ldh 
38GurudwaraVill-Sekhewal 
39GurudwaraVill- Sasrali Colony01612691925
40GurudwaraGuru Arjan Dev Nagar,St.No:7,Sewak Pura 
41Gurudwara ChittaChhawani Mohalla,Ldh 
42Gurudwara Aalowali PatiVill-Devatwal 
43Gurudwara Akal Mandal SahibHargobind Nagar,Ldh 
44Gurudwara Akal SahibSt.No:1,Partap Nagar 
45Gurudwara Akal SahibSt.No.6, New Janta Nagar9988025058
46Gurudwara Akal SahibMohala Saheed Karnail Singh9464963004
47Gurudwara Arjandev Satsang SabhaSamrala Chowk01612228891
48Gurudwara Baba Ajit SinghVill Baloke2801529
49Gurudwara baba Ajit SinghDabar Colony9872987604
50Gurudwara Baba Budha SahibDairy Complex9814956401
51Gurudwara Baba BudhaJiKilla Mohalla01612740157
52Gurudwara Baba Deep SinghGuram 
53Gurudwara Baba Deep Singh SaheedVill Partap Singh 
54Gurudwara Baba Deep SinghJiSt.No.2,Baba Deep Singh Nagar ,Dugri9876493017
55Gurudwara Baba Jiwan SinghSt.No:13,Ambedkar Nagar 
56Gurudwara Baba Jorawar SinghBhai Himat Singh Nagar,Dugri2498491
57Gurudwara Baba Kehardas JiNear Dhandari Kalan9914729578
58Gurudwara Baba SamandGobindgarh 
59Gurudwara Baba ThanSinghJiDhoka Mohala, Ldh3962523
60Gurudwara Babe SaheedaGabdi 
61Gurudwara BalGobind Sahib JiVill-Malakpur Baet9463457529
62Gurudwara bebe nankiOPP Red House2430435
63Gurudwara Bhagat Chet SinghJail Road272020
64Gurudwara Bhagat RavidasVill-Barewal,Ldh9888246065
65Gurudwara Bhagat RavidasBajwa Nagar 
66Gurudwara Bhagat Ravidas JiBhai Bala Ji Nagar,Partap Singh Vala2809045
67Gurudwara Bhagat RavidassVill-Hvaas 
68Gurudwara Bhagat RavidassjiMangali Khass 
69Gurudwara Bhai Bhagwan SinghLajpat Nagar 
70Gurudwara Bhai Bhagwan SinghMojpura Market 
71Gurudwara Bhai Narayan SinghVeer Singh2793911
72Gurudwara Bhai Ram SinghVishvakarma Colony, Dholewal, Ldh9815545113
73Gurudwara Bhai RavidasBala Ji Nagar,Ldh 
74Gurudwara Bhai Sangat Singh JiVill-Malakpur Baet9814559312
75Gurudwara Bhajan Granth ChowkChowk Seda01612705824
76Gurudwara Bhat SinghIslamganj 
77Gurudwara Bhat Singh SabhaManjit Nagar 
78Gurudwara Bohar SahibChhawani Mohalla, Ldh 
79Gurudwara Chevi PatshahiNear C.M.C Hospital2609191
80Gurudwara Damdama SahibMansooran9417428915
81Gurudwara Damdma Sahib Patsahi DasviKilla Raipur 
82Gurudwara Damdma Sahib Patsahi Pehli And DujiVill-Dugri9815749925
83Gurudwara Damdma Sahib Patsahi SheviKilla Raipur 
84Gurudwara Damdma Sahib Patsahi SheviDehlon 
85Gurudwara Dashmesh SinghShabha Bhagat Singh2424917
86Gurudwara Dasmesh Darbar SahibMohala Ishar Nagar9464236801
87Gurudwara Dhan Mata GujrijiHaibowal Kurad2304646
88Gurudwara Dhan PonoharModel Gram 
89Gurudwara Dukh Bhanjan SahibNew Kundanpuri2447823
90Gurudwara Dukh Niwaran SahibJagron Bridge 
91Gurudwara Dukhbanjan SahibSt.No.8,Satguru Nagar9465843742
92Gurudwara Dukhniwaran SahibJagat Nagar,Ldh 
93Gurudwara Dukniwaran SahibParbhat Nagar, St.No.16, Dholewal, Ldh 
94Gurudwara Flahi SahibDulea 
95Gurudwara GobindpuriGobindgarh9814102918
96Gurudwara Gobindsar Sahib 2808216
97Gurudwara Gobindsar SahibMohala Jujhar Nagar9815800169
98Gurudwara GoldenLudhiana 
99Gurudwara Guru ArjanBajra Mohala, Ldh 
100Gurudwara Guru NanakGuru Nanakpura, Ldh2400923
101Gurudwara Guru Nanak ColonyGuru Nanak Colony Block-A2494766
102Gurudwara Guru Nanak DarbarAyalli kurad2809418
103Gurudwara Guru Nanak Darbar SahibVill-Daba9855621376
104Gurudwara Guru Nanak DevNirankari Mohala 
105Gurudwara Guru Nanak MissionMohala Ishar Nagar9814263199
106Gurudwara Guru Nanak ParkashLabour Colony, Phase-1 Dugri 
107Gurudwara Guru NanakpuraEkta Colony9417290325
108Gurudwara Guru Ravidas JiDholewal, Ldh9779569643
109Gurudwara Guru Ravidass SahibMansooran 
110Gurudwara Guru Teg Bahadur SinghNanak Nagar,Ldh 
111Gurudwara Guru Teg BhadurJiwan Nagar 
112Gurudwara Guru Teg Bhadure SahibMakkar Colony, Giaspura, Ldh9815602748
113Gurudwara Hargobind SahibVill-Gdahpur 
114Gurudwara Hargobind SahibMohala Beantpura, St.No.2, Ldh9915031383
115Gurudwara Isharsar SahibSt.No.4B, Basant Nagar9779807244
116Gurudwara Kalgidhar SahibHousing Board, B.R.S.Nagar,Ldh 
117Gurudwara Karamsar SahibSt.No.15,Gurpal Nagar9417418281
118Gurudwara Khuhisar SahibSt.No.1,Kotmangal Singh01612491384
119Gurudwara Kutia SahibJamalpur Avana9316859511
120Gurudwara Mai KartarpurSt.No.6,Kotmangal Singh9815473753
121Gurudwara Mai Nand KaurNear Ghumar Mandi 
122Gurudwara Manji SahibAlamgir 
123Gurudwara MastuanaDugri Road,Model Town2497604
124Gurudwara Mata BishanKaurAshapuri,Ldh9814491402
125Gurudwara Mata Sahib KaurJarkarh 
126Gurudwara Namdev JiSt.No.33, Kotmangal Singh9646783725
127Gurudwara Nanak DarbarSt.No.4, Maan Nagar9876866810
128Gurudwara Nanak DarbarVill-Sangowal 
129Gurudwara Nanak ParkashNear Hargobind School,St.No.2,Gurmeet Nagar9464845949
130Gurudwara NanaksarGuru Nanak Colony Block-A2494403
131Gurudwara NanaksarMain Road,Guru Arjandev Nagar, Samrala Chowk01612222277
132Gurudwara Nanaksar Panj BhainiyaKima Bhaini 
133Gurudwara Nanaksar SahibSt.No.2, Mohala Nanaksar9316232134
134Gurudwara Nanaksar SahibSt.No.2, Mohala Nanaksar9316232134
135Gurudwara Nanaksar ThatMain Fzr Road opp P.A.U.Gate-1 
136Gurudwara Nankana SahibSt.No.12,9814216455
137Gurudwara PanchaitiChawal Bazar01612704973
138Gurudwara Pati JimidaraVill-Devatwal2875147
139Gurudwara Patsahi SheviEyali Kalan2808344
140Gurudwara Paur SahibDolon Kalan 
141Gurudwara Pehli PatshahiGaughat Chowk,Ldh9316919879
142Gurudwara Pehli Patshahi NanaksarThakarwal2806511
143Gurudwara Prabsimran CenterJavadi Khurd 
144Gurudwara Ram SahibAmarpura2667175
145Gurudwara Ram SinghChowk Seda01612704226
146Gurudwara RamdasiaVill-Jhande 
147Gurudwara Ramdass DarbarMakkar Colony,Kanganwal9464613640
148Gurudwara RamgarhiaMillarganj22534487
149Gurudwara Ramsar SahibFouji Mohalla2425023
150Gurudwara RavidasBasti Chowk, Ldh9814355777
151Gurudwara Ravidas BhagatJagdishpura, Tajpur Road,Ldh01615020650
152Gurudwara Ravidas BhagatVill-Dhandari Kalan9814300238
153Gurudwara Ravidas JiVill-Chamatt9915073233
154Gurudwara Ravidas SahibVill-Chamatt2809910
155Gurudwara Ravidas Singh SabhaVill-Giaspura, Ldh01612516850
156Gurudwara Ravidasskoomkalan 
157Gurudwara RavidassPanjeta 
158Gurudwara RavidassGhuumett 
159Gurudwara RavidassBaliawal 
160Gurudwara Ravidass BhagatSatguru Nagar,Haibowal Kalan2308455
161Gurudwara Reru SahibSahnewal9316318998
162Gurudwara Sadh SangatHaibowal Kalan,Ldh5112789
163Gurudwara Saheed Baba Bachhitar singhVill-Roar 
164Gurudwara Saheed Baba Deep SinghH-Block,Rishi Nagar,Ldh2300503
165Gurudwara Saheed Baba Jiwan Singh JiSt.No.2, Satguru Nagar9357180657
166Gurudwara Saheed Bhai Bachittar SinghPreet Nagar9888035947
167Gurudwara Saheed bhai Bacitter SinghPreet Nagar9888035947
168Gurudwara SaheedaVill-Buthgarh 
169Gurudwara SaheedaSt.No.11,Kabeer Nagar9814279471
170Gurudwara SahibGuru Arjandev Nagar, Dholewal, Ldh01612547094
171Gurudwara SahibVill-Dhandari Kalan, Near C.I.A-29814559797
172Gurudwara SahibMojpura Market 
173Gurudwara SahibViil-Dholla 
174Gurudwara SahibVill-Ravat 
175Gurudwara Sahibkoomkalan 
176Gurudwara SahibFathegarh Gujra 
177Gurudwara SahibGujarwal Beat 
178Gurudwara SahibHiyatpura 
179Gurudwara SahibGhumana 
180Gurudwara SahibMiaani 
181Gurudwara SahibSaroop Nagar,Ldh 
182Gurudwara SahibVill Jassian,Ldh 
183Gurudwara SahibDana Mandi,Ldh 
184Gurudwara SahibVill Cuharpur9463246626
185Gurudwara SahibVill-Barewal Avana,Ldh9815002052
186Gurudwara SahibMaharaj Nagar,Ldh2406779
187Gurudwara sahibKalas Kalan 
188Gurudwara SahibFathegarh Jtta 
189Gurudwara SahibVill-Sellkiana 
190Gurudwara SahibVill-Salempur 
191Gurudwara SahibVill-Kallewal 
192Gurudwara SahibPartapgarh 
193Gurudwara SahibBhagpur 
194Gurudwara SahibRaipur Beet 
195Gurudwara SahibShallu Bhaini 
196Gurudwara SahibNathu Bhaini 
197Gurudwara SahibPrithipur 
198Gurudwara SahibButhgarh 
199Gurudwara SahibRjuul 
200Gurudwara SahibMalewal 
201Gurudwara SahibBhma Kalan 
202Gurudwara SahibVill-Bence9872370072
203Gurudwara SahibVill-Bence2808355
204Gurudwara SahibHarria 
205Gurudwara SahibBhadarpur 
206Gurudwara SahibKalas Kurad 
207Gurudwara SahibVill-Chara 
208Gurudwara SahibVill-Rajowal 
209Gurudwara SahibLadowal 
210Gurudwara SahibBokar Dogra 
211Gurudwara SahibVill-Jainpur2874217
212Gurudwara SahibKuum Kurd 
213Gurudwara SahibKarror 
214Gurudwara SahibGahhi Bhaini 
215Gurudwara SahibDoaba Bhaini 
216Gurudwara SahibRatangarh 
217Gurudwara SahibJionewal 
218Gurudwara SahibSheriaa 
219Gurudwara SahibGhilewal 
220Gurudwara SahibSariih 
221Gurudwara SahibDolo Kurad 
222Gurudwara SahibGarrisheru 
223Gurudwara SahibGarrifaajal 
224Gurudwara SahibGabdi 
225Gurudwara SahibVill-Balipur 
226Gurudwara SahibVill-Boarde 
227Gurudwara SahibVill-Kariana kalan 
228Gurudwara SahibVill-Juggia Bega 
229Gurudwara SahibVill-Garcha 
230Gurudwara SahibVill-Dhollanwal 
231Gurudwara SahibVill-Khassi Kurd 
232Gurudwara Sahib Baba Banda Singh Ji BhadureSt.No.3, Adarsh Nagar, Ldh9915834533
233Gurudwara Sahib Baba Deep SinghHari Kartar Colony, Ldh2644858
234Gurudwara Sahib Baba Sangat SinghAmarjeet Colony 
235Gurudwara Sahib Baba Wadhbhag SinghGarritogrra 
236Gurudwara Sahib DukhniwaranAnand Nagar,Ldh 
237Gurudwara Sahib Guru Nanak Mission Parcharak SabhaSt.No.8, Parbhat Nagar, Ldh01612532821
238Gurudwara Sahib Guru Nanak SatsangVishvakarma Colony,Police Station Focal Point, Ldh 
239Gurudwara Sahib Guru Teg BhadurePost Office Road, Moti Nagar, Giaspura,Police Station Focal Point, Ldh 
240Gurudwara Sahib Neela Chanda sahibHargobind Marg, Ldh2669458
241Gurudwara Sahib SangatsarSt.No.4,Kashmir Nagar,Ldh 
242Gurudwara Sahib Shri Guru GobindsarSt.No.1, Vijay Nagar, Ldh2608317
243Gurudwara Sahib Shri Guru NanakSewak SabhaSt.No:3,Model Colony,Ldh 
244Gurudwara Sahib Shri Singh SabhaMain Market,Moti Nagar, Ldh 
245Gurudwara Sahibjada Fateh SinghSt.No.1,Sahibjada Fateh Singh Nagar9357826286
246Gurudwara Sahibjada Jorawar SinghSt.No.5,Sahibjada Fateh Singh Nagar9878187986
247Gurudwara SahidaModel Town2774472
248Gurudwara Sanjha Sahibfathepur,Barewal Avana,Ldh9417200379
249Gurudwara Sant Baba Jora SinghSBS Nagar,Durgapuri,Ldh 
250Gurudwara SantpuraGurdev Nagar, Ldh 
251Gurudwara Satguru Ravidas jiSt.No.28, Kotmangal Singh9646783725
252Gurudwara Satsang SabhaGuru Nanak Darbar, Muradpura2538099
253Gurudwara SawaChhawani Mohalla, Ldh 
254Gurudwara Sh.Dashmesh PitaChander Nagar,Ldh 
255Gurudwara Sh.Guru Nanakdev jiJassian Chowk,Durgapuri, Ldh 
256Gurudwara Shri Akalgarh SahibAkalgarh Market,Ldh9814504414
257Gurudwara Shri Arjan DevMohala Sewakpura 
258Gurudwara Shri Arjandev SahibSahnewal 
259Gurudwara Shri Atara SahibKanech2845518
260Gurudwara Shri Bhaini Sahib 2833002
261Gurudwara Shri Bhuri WalaBasant Nagar,Ldh 
262Gurudwara Shri ChandMustakganj2667161
263Gurudwara Shri Damdama Sahib 2845400
264Gurudwara Shri Dashmesh PitaChander Nagar,Ldh2305268
265Gurudwara Shri Guru Amardas JISt.No.5,New Amar Nagar9815020412
266Gurudwara Shri Guru Hargobind SahibSt.No:1,Ambedkar Nagar 
267Gurudwara Shri Guru Nanakdev jiVill- Sasrali2822182
268Gurudwara Shri Guru Ravidas DarbarRelu Sahib Vill-Lohara9814798772
269Gurudwara Shri Guru RavidassVill-Matevarra 
270Gurudwara Shri Guru Ravidass MaharajVill-Meharban 
271Gurudwara Shri Guru Ravidass MaharajVill-Mangat 
272Gurudwara Shri Guru Singh SabhaZ-Block,Rishi Nagar,Ldh01612305446
273Gurudwara Shri Hargobind SahibMillarganj2458487
274Gurudwara Shri Harkrishan Rai SahibGurpal Nagar, Main Road9417776585
275Gurudwara Shri Khalsa NirbhesarRekhi Road, Ldh. 
276Gurudwara Shri Parmeshver SahibGandhi Nagar, Ldh 
277Gurudwara Shri RavidasVill-Sunaet,Ldh 
278Gurudwara Shri SaheedaMohala Beguana9216929370
279Gurudwara Shri Sahib Guru Angad DarbarSt.No.15, Janakpuri, Ldh2531233
280Gurudwara Shri Singh SabhaVill Singhapura,Ldh9316917003
281Gurudwara Shri Singh SabhaVill-Meharban 
282Gurudwara Shri Singh SabhaGujar Mal Road, Ldh.2722133
283Gurudwara Shri Singh SabhaMaster Tara Singh College, Old Sabji Mandi Chowk,Ldh2740379
284Gurudwara Shri Singh SaheedaMohala Beguana9876289553
285Gurudwara Singh SabhaHargobind Nagar 
286Gurudwara Singh SabhaMuradpura2537318
287Gurudwara Singh SabhaHM/302, Jamalpur Colony,Ldh. 
288Gurudwara Singh SabhaL.I.G. Flat2491823
289Gurudwara Singh SabhaUrban Estate,Phase-1 Dugri2499437
290Gurudwara Singh SabhaVill-Jugiana, Ldh 
291Gurudwara Singh SabhaDholewal, Ldh9217224832
292Gurudwara Singh SabhaVill-Giaspura, Ldh 
293Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Goshgarh2691368
294Gurudwara Singh SabhaVill-Mirra2690567
295Gurudwara Singh SabhaVill-Mangat 2690059 
296Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Kasabad 
297Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Jamalpur Leli 
298Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Noorwala 
299Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Kakowal 
300Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Chuharwal 
301Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Kaneja 
302Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Satowal 
303Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Dheri 
304Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Sujatvala 
305Gurudwara SIngh SabhaVill-Matevarra 
306Gurudwara Singh SabhaKarabara,Ldh 
307Gurudwara Singh SabhaJiwan Preet Nagar,Ldh 
308Gurudwara Singh SabhaA-Block,Agar Nagar,Ldh 
309Gurudwara Singh SabhaX-Block,Rishi Nagar,Ldh 
310Gurudwara Singh SabhaModel House5029514
311Gurudwara Singh SabhaSafeda Chowk2429987
312Gurudwara Singh SabhaManjit Nagar 
313Gurudwara Singh SabhaJammu colony2424387
314Gurudwara Singh SabhaKamla Nagar2424538
315Gurudwara Singh SabhaVill-Chamatt9463580243
316Gurudwara Singh SabhaVill-Barnhara And Talvara9888235088
317Gurudwara Singh SabhaSrihh 
318Gurudwara SIngh SabhaMangali Khass 
319Gurudwara Singh SabhaDhandari Kurd9257316797
320Gurudwara Singh SabhaGobindgarh 
321Gurudwara Singh SabhaKanganwal 
322Gurudwara Singh SabhaBhamia Road9814674427
323Gurudwara Singh SabhaSanjey Gandhi Colony,Tajpur Road,Ldh9914470708
324Gurudwara Singh SabhaB.R.S. Nagar 
325Gurudwara Singh SabhaBlock-G.H.I. B.R.S.Nagar,Ldh 
326Gurudwara Singh SabhaVill-Sunaet,Ldh 
327Gurudwara Singh SabhaNew Model Town, Ldh 
328Gurudwara Singh SabhaNew Model Gram 
329Gurudwara Singh SabhaSargodha Colony 
330Gurudwara Singh SabhaBharat Nagar Chowk 
331Gurudwara Singh SabhaJamalpur Avana9872272979
332Gurudwara Singh SabhaBhamia Road9814674427
333Gurudwara Singh SabhaIqbalganj,Ldh9872704540
334Gurudwara Singh SabhaKhud Mohala,Ldh9417056650
335Gurudwara Singh SabhaFathegang,Ldh2729399
336Gurudwara Singh SabhaMain Market,Dharampura 
337Gurudwara Singh SabhaMahala Ranjit Park 
338Gurudwara Singh SabhaHarcharan Nagar 
339Gurudwara Singh Sabha Akal SahibSt.No.1, Partap Nagar, Dholewal, Ldh9417033698
340Gurudwara Singh Sabha Bhagat RavidassDhandari Kurd 
341Gurudwara Singh Sabha Kalgidhar SahibShahpur Road2722153
342Gurudwara Singh Sabha Saheed Baba Deep SinghSt.No.5, Daba Colony9478131417
343Gurudwara Singh Sabha SaheedaGool Market, Ldh9814018659
344Gurudwara Sukh Sagar Singh SabhaNanakdev Nagar, Haibowal Kalan9815296922
345Gurudwara Sukhmani SahibPhase-2 Urban Estate Dugri01612522491
346Gurudwara Sundar KailashOverlock Road2539526
347Gurudwara Tahli SahibSundar Nagar2424230
348Gurudwara Teg BhadureJail Road26078960
349Gurudwara TutanwalaMansooran9779984270
350Harti Wala GurudwaraVillage-Gill2814207
351NanaksarSt.No:2,New Subhash Nagar,New bhagwan Nagar9876622648
352Nanaksar Saheed Baba Bachitar SinghBasti Chowk9872950090
353Rawal PindiKhud Mohala,Ldh2607718
354Sahib Mai Bhagwanti Singh SabhaMohalla Sardar Nagar, Ldh9814617313
355Sahib Mai Bhagwanti Singh SabhaSardar Nagar9814617313
356Sahib Sant AshramNew Sastri Nagar9463161914
357Sant Baba Bgah Singhjanta Colony 
358Shri Guru Nanak Satsang SabhaGuru Nanakpura, Ldh2446544
359Shri Guru Nanakdev Singh SabhaKhud Mohala,Ldh2722525
360Shri Guru Ravidas GurudwaraBharti Colony,Ldh 
361Singh SabhaSt.No:4,New Kuldeep Nagar 
362Singh SabhaMain Street,New Kelash Nagar 
363Singh SabhaNew Lajpat Nagar,Noorwala Road 
364Singh SabhaRamesh Nagar 
365Singh SabhaNew Subhash Nagar Chowk9814080742
366Vadda GurudwaraVillage-Gill2814450
Copyright © 2010 Ludhiana Police. All Rights Reserved